3 |
F0302-2 |
08:10 |
BKBK -
Hammarby If DFF
|
0-4
|
KS hall C |
|
|
5 |
P07-1 |
08:27 |
IFK Lidingö 07 -
Syrianska IF V-ås
|
0-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
7 |
P05-2 |
08:44 |
Hammarby IF FF 05.9 -
Håbo FF Svart
|
5-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
11 |
F0302-1 |
09:00 |
Ekerö IK F03 blå -
IF Brommapojkarna F02 röd
|
1-3
|
KS hall C |
|
|
14 |
P07-1 |
09:17 |
Enhörna IF -
Vasalund Kista 07
|
0-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
17 |
P07-1 |
09:34 |
Syrianska IF V-ås -
Ängby IF P07 Svart
|
0-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
21 |
P05-1 |
09:51 |
Fanna Boys -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-3
|
KS hall C |
|
|
24 |
F0302-2 |
10:07 |
IK Viljan -
Spånga IS F02
|
3-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
27 |
P07-1 |
10:24 |
DIF 5:1 -
Ängby IF P07 Svart
|
0-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
30 |
P05-3 |
10:41 |
Syrianska If -
IFK Österåker 1
|
1-3
|
KS hall C |
|
|
32 |
P05-2 |
10:57 |
Tyresö ff -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
1-2
|
KS hall C |
|
|
35 |
F0302-1 |
11:13 |
Rotebro IS -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
1-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
37 |
P07-1 |
11:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
IFK Lidingö 07
|
0-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
42 |
P07-1 |
11:47 |
Syrianska IF V-ås -
Enhörna IF
|
0-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
43 |
P05-2 |
12:04 |
Tyresö ff -
Håbo FF Svart
|
3-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
47 |
P05-1 |
12:20 |
Håbo FF Röd -
Fanna Boys
|
2-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
51 |
F0302-2 |
12:36 |
IK Viljan -
BKBK
|
4-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
54 |
P03-1 |
12:53 |
Boo FF P03:1A -
IFK Haninge P04:1
|
4-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
55 |
P03-2 |
13:09 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
Sundbybergs IK
|
1-2
|
KS hall C |
|
|
58 |
F0302-2 |
13:25 |
Hammarby If DFF -
IK Viljan
|
1-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
63 |
P0001-2 |
13:42 |
IF Brommapojkarna P00-4 -
IK Tun
|
3-0
(WO) |
KS hall C |
|
|
85 |
P05-17 |
13:58 |
Syrianska If -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
3-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
67 |
P05-19 |
14:14 |
Fanna Boys -
Håbo FF Svart
|
1-2
|
KS hall C |
|
|
70 |
F0302 |
14:30 |
Rotebro IS -
BKBK
|
3-2
(STR) |
KS hall C |
9-10:e plats |
|
73 |
F0302 |
14:47 |
Ekerö IK F03 blå -
IF Brommapojkarna F02 svart
|
0-0
|
KS hall C |
5-6:e plats |
|
75 |
P03-1 |
15:04 |
Väsby ik fk -
Boo FF P03:1A
|
0-5
|
KS hall C |
|
|
78 |
P03-3 |
15:20 |
ifk viksjö -
Assyriska ff P03 vit
|
4-3
|
KS hall C |
|
|
81 |
P03-3 |
15:36 |
Örby IS -
Boo FF P03:1B
|
5-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
100 |
P05-17 |
15:52 |
Hammarby IF FF 05.9 -
IFK Österåker 1
|
1-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
101 |
P05-17 |
16:08 |
Vendelsö IK -
Syrianska If
|
3-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
88 |
P03-1 |
16:24 |
Väsby ik fk -
IFK Haninge P04:1
|
2-3
|
KS hall C |
|
|
93 |
P03-2 |
16:40 |
Enskeden IK -
Bele Barkarby FF 2
|
1-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
94 |
P0001-1 |
16:56 |
Kista SC -
Hässelby SK
|
4-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
99 |
P0001-2 |
17:12 |
IF Brommapojkarna P00-4 -
Assyriska FF Röd
|
0-4
|
KS hall C |
|
|
104 |
P05-18 |
17:28 |
Alsike IF Gul -
Rågsveds if
|
3-2
|
KS hall C |
|
|
107 |
P05-19 |
17:44 |
Fanna Boys -
Håbo FF Röd
|
1-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
110 |
P03-18 |
18:00 |
Sickla IF -
Assyriska ff P03 vit
|
2-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
113 |
P03-19 |
18:16 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
Boo FF P03:1B
|
0-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
116 |
P0001-18 |
18:32 |
Hässelby SK -
Nifen P01
|
3-2
|
KS hall C |
|
|
119 |
P03-17 |
18:48 |
Örby IS -
Sundbybergs IK
|
4-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
122 |
P03-19 |
19:04 |
Enskeden IK -
Bele Barkarby FF 2
|
3-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
124 |
P0001-17 |
19:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P00-4 -
Assyriska FF Vit
|
0-5
|
KS hall C |
|
|
127 |
P0001-18 |
19:36 |
IK Tun -
Hässelby SK
|
0-3
|
KS hall C |
|
|
131 |
P03-18 |
19:52 |
Sickla IF -
IFK Haninge P04:1
|
2-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
134 |
P03-19 |
20:08 |
Väsby ik fk -
Bele Barkarby FF 2
|
1-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
137 |
P0001-18 |
20:24 |
Hässelby SK -
Dingtuna GIF
|
3-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|